Unsere Talente

Liste sortiert nach DWZ, letzte Spalte ELO

Stand: 08.07.2017
 

                                                                        

1.

 

Kittler, Alexander

 

1972

1908

2.

 

Killmann, Martin

 

1966

1855

3.

 

Roß, Thomas

 

1941

2021

4.

 

Adelhütte, Dennis

 

1924

1962

5.

 

Bachhuber, Dominik

 

1911

1932

6.

 

Kraus, Sebastian

 

1873

1822

7.

 

Junk, Philipp

 

1829

1821

8.

 

Dr. Killmann, Reinmar

 

1796

1674

9.

 

Roß, Sandra

  w

1772

------

10.   Halamicek, Robin   1664 ------
11.   Lingl, Xenia   w 1657 1721

12.

U20

Völk, Tobias

  

1655

1659

13.

 

Petermann,Jan

 

1637

1700

14.

 

Effenberg, Michael

  

1615

1795

15.

 

Flikweert, Henry

 

1615

------

16.   Denninger, David   1584 ------

17.

 

Bogendörfer, Ralf

 

1554

------

18.

 

Franz, Norbert

 

1534

------

19.

 

Sroka, Dieter

 

1517

1739

20.   U20  Franz, Alexander   1456      1626

21.

 

Cipra, Christiane

w

1430

------

22.

 

Sammer, Fabian

 

1430

1605

23.

 

Lingl, Peter

  

1428

1654

24.

 

Kästlen, Paul

 

1417

------

25. U20 Zeise, David   1386 ------
26. U20 Denninger, Lovis   1226 ------

27.

U20

Scholz, Victor

 

1176

------

28.

 

Kelmendi, Bashkin

 

1105

------

29.

 

Brinkmann, Jörg

 

1084

------

30.

U20

Vemmer, Tobias

 

1046

------

31.

 

Bressler, Günter

 

954

------

32.

U20

Elliott, Daniel

 

946

------

33.

U20

Popp, Marcel

 

916

------

34.

U20

Heigwer, Florian

 

904

------

35.

U20

Büttner, Gino

 

792

------

36.

U20

Sturm, Jonathan

 

780

------

37. U20 Deuschle, Finn   762 ------

38.

U20

Baust, Philip

 

Restp.

------

39.

U20

Röthenbacher, Tom

 

Restp.

------

40.

 

Peter, Imre

 

Restp.

------

41.

 

Mohr, Torben

 

Restp.

------

42. U20 Vemmer, Julian   Restp. ------

43.

U20

Kelmendi, Ariona

w

------

------

44.

U20

Kelmendi, Alida

w

------

------

45.

   U20

Kelmendi, Dijon

 

------

------

46. U20 Vilinski, Jan   ------ ------
47. U20 Vilinski, Marc   ------ ------
48. U20 Späth, Arved   ------ ------
49.   Eyrich, Martin   ------ ------

Herzlich willkommen

auf der Homepage

unseres Schachvereins!

Druckfrisch aus

unserer Presseabteilung:

 

Sommerfest 2017

(25.07.2017)

 

OVM 2017 - 7. Termin

(25.07.2017)

 

Blitzolympiade - 3. Disziplin

(25.07.2017)

 

Pardubice 2017

(25.07.2017)

Trainingszeiten:

 

Freitag 18:00 - 19:30 Jugend

 

Freitag ab 19:30 Erwachsene

 

Einzeltraining individuell

Tägliche Schachaufgaben:

Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© Scjaeklechemie